Prechod na navigáciu Hlavné menu Prechod na navigáciu vodorovná

Členovia

Banskobystrický kraj
 Názov obce/mestaMenoPriezviskoKraj
1ÁbelováJaroslavMaslenBanskobystrický kraj
2AbovceIrenaHanobikovaBanskobystrický kraj
3BabináJanaGregušováBanskobystrický kraj
4BabinecJaroslavBendaBanskobystrický kraj
5BacúchMichalChovanecBanskobystrický kraj
6BacúrovKatarínaZlámalováBanskobystrický kraj
7BaďanĽubicaKukováBanskobystrický kraj
8BadínPavolHricBanskobystrický kraj
9BalážeRóbertChabanBanskobystrický kraj
10Balog nad IpľomPeterBálintBanskobystrický kraj
11Banská BeláBranislavBabirádBanskobystrický kraj
12Banská BystricaJánNoskoBanskobystrický kraj
13Banská ŠtiavnicaNadeždaBabiakováBanskobystrický kraj
14Banský StudenecPavolSantorisBanskobystrický kraj
15BarcaRichardSzajkoBanskobystrický kraj
16Bartošova LehôtkaZlaticaGroschováBanskobystrický kraj
17BátkaPeterHenczBanskobystrický kraj
18BátorováJánMáthBanskobystrický kraj
19BelínIvanOčenášBanskobystrický kraj
20BelinaZoltánMarcinkóBanskobystrický kraj
21BelujMonikaZlesíkováBanskobystrický kraj
22BeňušKatarínaSrnkováBanskobystrický kraj
23BiskupiceLadislavNoskóBanskobystrický kraj
24BlhovceJurajCsörnökBanskobystrický kraj
25BoľkovceLadislavVankoBanskobystrický kraj
26BottovoAbdreaBalákováBanskobystrický kraj
27BraväcovoPeterBaliakBanskobystrický kraj
28BrehyJurajTencerBanskobystrický kraj
29BrezinyJánŠataraBanskobystrický kraj
30BrezničkaBranislavKnechtaBanskobystrický kraj
31BreznoTomášAbelBanskobystrický kraj
32BrusníkJaroslavKalmárBanskobystrický kraj
33BrusnoJozefŠimečekBanskobystrický kraj
34BudčaFrantišekMoravecBanskobystrický kraj
35BudikovanyMartinaKožiakováBanskobystrický kraj
36BudináMarianČerpákBanskobystrický kraj
37BulharyDeziderSzakóBanskobystrický kraj
38BušinceZoltánVéghBanskobystrický kraj
39BuzitkaMiroslavMalatinecBanskobystrický kraj
40BystráAlbertyMariánBanskobystrický kraj
41BzenicaMarekKováčBanskobystrický kraj
42BzovíkBorisSedmákBanskobystrický kraj
43Bzovská LehôtkaMartinKubíkBanskobystrický kraj
44CakovKarolBariBanskobystrický kraj
45CerovoMargitaBoďováBanskobystrický kraj
46CinobaňaJozefMelicherBanskobystrický kraj
47Čabradský VrbovokJánSliackyBanskobystrický kraj
48ČakanovceVojtechBodorBanskobystrický kraj
49ČamovceAdriánKarkuszBanskobystrický kraj
50ČebovceHenrikTóthBanskobystrický kraj
51ČekovceMilanGregáňBanskobystrický kraj
52ČeláreVojtechÁdámBanskobystrický kraj
53ČelovceJánPetrochBanskobystrický kraj
54ČerenčanyZuzanaŠtudencováBanskobystrický kraj
55ČerínPavelKmeťBanskobystrický kraj
56ČerveňanyRadoslavPalášthyBanskobystrický kraj
57České BrezovoIvanMikoBanskobystrický kraj
58Čierny BalogFrantišekBudovecBanskobystrický kraj
59Čierny PotokSvetlanaŠufliarskaBanskobystrický kraj
60ČížJúliusTkáčBanskobystrický kraj
61Dačov LomŠtefanŠkrabanBanskobystrický kraj
62DekýšJozefBuchaBanskobystrický kraj
63DetvaJánŠufliarskýBanskobystrický kraj
64Detvianska HutaPavelŠulekBanskobystrický kraj
65DevičieJánBalážBanskobystrický kraj
66DivínPavelDrugdaBanskobystrický kraj
67Dobrá NivaMilanJakubíkBanskobystrický kraj
68DobročMiroslavRemeníkBanskobystrický kraj
69DolinkaZsoltRégiBanskobystrický kraj
70Dolná LehotaVieraHudíkováBanskobystrický kraj
71Dolná MičináOtoHudecBanskobystrický kraj
72Dolná StrehováĽuboslavDobrockýBanskobystrický kraj
73Dolná TrnávkaKatarínaLajčiakováBanskobystrický kraj
74Dolná VesMilanPračkoBanskobystrický kraj
75Dolná ŽdaňaAndreaMurgašováBanskobystrický kraj
76Dolné MladoniceAdamAlakšaBanskobystrický kraj
77Dolné PlachtinceCyrilBartókBanskobystrický kraj
78Dolné StrháreGabrielaHudecováBanskobystrický kraj
79Dolné ZahoranyIzabelaMezőováBanskobystrický kraj
80Dolný BadínMáriaJaďuďováBanskobystrický kraj
81Dolný HarmanecAlenaNecpalováBanskobystrický kraj
82DomaníkyMáriaMozolováBanskobystrický kraj
83DonovalyMiroslavDaňoBanskobystrický kraj
84DrábskoMartinaGrgačová KocováBanskobystrický kraj
85DražiceKrisztiánKovácsBanskobystrický kraj
86DrážovceRenátaMrázováBanskobystrický kraj
87DrienčanyPeterŠvoňavaBanskobystrický kraj
88DrienovoIvanaDrígeľováBanskobystrický kraj
89DrňaEndreVinczeBanskobystrický kraj
90DržkovceMáriaDuszováBanskobystrický kraj
91ĎubákovoMiroslavŠkrabákBanskobystrický kraj
92DubnoErikaKatiováBanskobystrický kraj
93DubovéAnnaJanovicováBanskobystrický kraj
94DubovecAnnamáriaGotlíbetováBanskobystrický kraj
95DúbravicaJankaSlobodníkováBanskobystrický kraj
96DúbravyElenaGrňováBanskobystrický kraj
97DudinceDušanStriebornýBanskobystrický kraj
98DulovoKatarínaBalážováBanskobystrický kraj
99ĎurkovceEvaEgryováBanskobystrický kraj
100FigaTiborSklenárikBanskobystrický kraj
101FiľakovoAttilaAgócsBanskobystrický kraj
102Fiľakovské KováčeMichalMuránskyBanskobystrický kraj
103GemerZoltánJankóšikBanskobystrický kraj
104GemerčekZoltánKišantalBanskobystrický kraj
105Gemerská VesMonikaLévaiováBanskobystrický kraj
106Gemerské DechtáreOndrejBorbášBanskobystrický kraj
107Gemerské MichalovceLeventeHubayBanskobystrický kraj
108Gemerské TepliceLauraDurančíkováBanskobystrický kraj
109Gemerský JablonecJúliusAgócsBanskobystrický kraj
110Gemerský SadVojtechPatakiBanskobystrický kraj
111GlabušovceŠtefanChudýBanskobystrický kraj
112GortvaGejzaBalogBanskobystrický kraj
113Gregorova VieskaRenataHrnčiarováBanskobystrický kraj
114HajnáčkaIvanPoprockýBanskobystrický kraj
115HaličAlexanderUdvardyBanskobystrický kraj
116HarmanecHenrietaIvanováBanskobystrický kraj
117HeľpaPeterHyriakBanskobystrický kraj
118HiadeľOndrejSnopkoBanskobystrický kraj
119Hliník nad HronomVladimírMikulášBanskobystrický kraj
120HnúšťaRomanLebedaBanskobystrický kraj
121HodejovKatarínaJakabováBanskobystrický kraj
122HodejovecZoltánKovácsBanskobystrický kraj
123Hodruša - HámreJozef UramBanskobystrický kraj
124HolišaKarolFerenczBanskobystrický kraj
125Hontianske MoravceRudolfGabryšBanskobystrický kraj
126Hontianske NemceJozefNemecBanskobystrický kraj
127Hontianske TesáreDanaKohútováBanskobystrický kraj
128Horná LehotaVladimírBušniakBanskobystrický kraj
129Horná MičináIvanLenárBanskobystrický kraj
130Horná StrehováJanaKukučkováBanskobystrický kraj
131Horná VesSimonaHolicováBanskobystrický kraj
132Horná ŽdaňaAlenaBugárováBanskobystrický kraj
133Horné HámreMilanMokrýBanskobystrický kraj
134Horné MladoniceErikaKorčokováBanskobystrický kraj
135Horné PlachtinceLadislavNozdrovickýBanskobystrický kraj
136Horné PršanyIvanDobrotaBanskobystrický kraj
137Horné StrháreRichardKurecBanskobystrický kraj
138Horné ZahoranyZuzanaVysokaiováBanskobystrický kraj
139Horný BadínMáriaHnilicováBanskobystrický kraj
140Horný TisovníkJánKľukaBanskobystrický kraj
141HosticeFrantišekRáczBanskobystrický kraj
142HostišovceVieraSakálováBanskobystrický kraj
143HrabičovJánAdámikBanskobystrický kraj
144HradišteNatašaIskrováBanskobystrický kraj
145HrachovoOndrejKnechtaBanskobystrický kraj
146HriňováStanislavHorníkBanskobystrický kraj
147HrlicaSlavomírPoliakBanskobystrický kraj
148Hrnčiarska VesJánMelicherBanskobystrický kraj
149Hrnčiarske ZalužanyBranislavNociarBanskobystrický kraj
150HrochoťMarianMazúchBanskobystrický kraj
151HronecBohuslavNemkyBanskobystrický kraj
152HronsekMiroslavOstrihoňBanskobystrický kraj
153Hronská BreznicaIgorKandaBanskobystrický kraj
154Hronská DúbravaJozefBrhlíkBanskobystrický kraj
155Hronský BeňadikĽubomírKrovinaBanskobystrický kraj
156HrušovPavelBendikBanskobystrický kraj
157HrušovoJánSklenárBanskobystrický kraj
158HubovoGabrielGencsiBanskobystrický kraj
159HucínJaroslavHorváthBanskobystrický kraj
160HusináPeterFazekašBanskobystrický kraj
161ChanavaLudevítCzókolyBanskobystrický kraj
162ChrámecMartaBenedekováBanskobystrický kraj
163ChrastinceJozefVargaBanskobystrický kraj
164ChrťanyJánBelovBanskobystrický kraj
165ChvalováVladimírVaculčiakBanskobystrický kraj
166ChyžnéPeterMedvecBanskobystrický kraj
167IhráčJánKubíkBanskobystrický kraj
168IlijaVratislavCengelBanskobystrický kraj
169Ipeľské PredmostieViktorLestyánszkyBanskobystrický kraj
170IvaniceTiborBalyoBanskobystrický kraj
171JalšovíkAdrianaVicianováBanskobystrický kraj
172JaniceMartaMartinovicsováBanskobystrický kraj
173Janova LehotaBoženaKováčováBanskobystrický kraj
174JarabáJurajPružinecBanskobystrický kraj
175JasenieMarekKordíkBanskobystrický kraj
176JastrabáZdenkoMatúškaBanskobystrický kraj
177JelšavaMilanKolesárBanskobystrický kraj
178JelšovecVieraSárováBanskobystrický kraj
179JesenskéGabrielMihályiBanskobystrický kraj
180JesticeKatarínaZagyiováBanskobystrický kraj
181KalinovoJánŠárkanBanskobystrický kraj
182KalondaRékaPappBanskobystrický kraj
183KalošaVojtechVáradiBanskobystrický kraj
184KameňanyErikVrankaBanskobystrický kraj
185Kamenné KosihyLadislavPixiadesBanskobystrický kraj
186KesovceAladárSzajkóBanskobystrický kraj
187KiarovPavolSuchánskyBanskobystrický kraj
188KľakĽubošHaringBanskobystrický kraj
189KleňanyHelenaCsákyováBanskobystrický kraj
190KlenovecZlataKaštanováBanskobystrický kraj
191KlokočRadoslavHruškaBanskobystrický kraj
192KocihaTatianaKlimováBanskobystrický kraj
193Kokava nad RimavicouJánChromekBanskobystrický kraj
194KoláreRenátaPoboriováBanskobystrický kraj
195KonrádovceTivadarKarkusBanskobystrický kraj
196KopernicaRastislavSlaninaBanskobystrický kraj
197KordíkyJánZáchenskýBanskobystrický kraj
198KorytárkyDušanMitterBanskobystrický kraj
199KosihovceEvaGyurászováBanskobystrický kraj
200Kosihy nad IpľomSilviaKosíkováBanskobystrický kraj
201KosorínPeterHricBanskobystrický kraj
202KotmanováMáriaOravcováBanskobystrický kraj
203KováčováJánIzraelBanskobystrický kraj
204KováčovceJozefFilipBanskobystrický kraj
205KozelníkEvaPetákováBanskobystrický kraj
206Kozí VrbovokPeterČižmárBanskobystrický kraj
207KrahuleMiroslavSchwarzBanskobystrický kraj
208KráľFrantišekBéresBanskobystrický kraj
209KrálikyIvanŠkamlaBanskobystrický kraj
210Kráľovce - KrnišovĽubomírSlančíkBanskobystrický kraj
211KraskovoJánBlahoBanskobystrický kraj
212KremnicaAlexanderFerenčíkBanskobystrický kraj
213Kremnické BaneJuraj VozárBanskobystrický kraj
214KriváňImrichPaľkoBanskobystrický kraj
215KrnáDrahomíraHricováBanskobystrický kraj
216KrokavaLukášRemperBanskobystrický kraj
217KrupinaRadoslavVazanBanskobystrický kraj
218KružnoPavelČernákBanskobystrický kraj
219KunešovPeterSlašťanBanskobystrický kraj
220KyjaticeSlavomírKujanBanskobystrický kraj
221KynceľováMartinaKubišováBanskobystrický kraj
222LackovAndreaParobkováBanskobystrický kraj
223Ladomerská VieskaVladimírBaranBanskobystrický kraj
224LadzanyMilošČmelaBanskobystrický kraj
225LátkyMárioKubišBanskobystrický kraj
226Lehota nad RimavicouIvanAntalBanskobystrický kraj
227LehôtkaRichardLaššanBanskobystrický kraj
228Lehôtka pod BrehmiJurajZaťkoBanskobystrický kraj
229LenartovceJánRákošiBanskobystrický kraj
230LenkaMariánHabovčíkBanskobystrický kraj
231LentvoraDušanSudárBanskobystrický kraj
232LeseniceLadislavMajdánBanskobystrický kraj
233Lešť (voj. obvod)ŠtefanPomótyBanskobystrický kraj
234LeváreMartaHalászováBanskobystrický kraj
235LevkuškaKristínaCselényiováBanskobystrický kraj
236LicinceLadislavMiklóšBanskobystrický kraj
237LieskovecMichalTurayBanskobystrický kraj
238LipovanyVladimírKumštárBanskobystrický kraj
239LipovecJankaMičudováBanskobystrický kraj
240LišovMariánŠkolníkBanskobystrický kraj
241LitavaĽubicaTuhárskaBanskobystrický kraj
242Lom nad RimavicouJozefKatreniakBanskobystrický kraj
243LovčaOndrejBahnoBanskobystrický kraj
244Lovčica - TrubínŠtefanHorvátBanskobystrický kraj
245LovinobaňaMarianLenhardBanskobystrický kraj
246LubeníkMilanPavkoBanskobystrický kraj
247ĽubietováPavelZajacBanskobystrický kraj
248ĽuborečMarcelŠupicaBanskobystrický kraj
249ĽuboriečkaJánŽilkaBanskobystrický kraj
250LučatínPavelKováčBanskobystrický kraj
251LučenecAlexandraPivkováBanskobystrický kraj
252LúčkyVladimírZávadskýBanskobystrický kraj
253LukavicaMichalBartkoBanskobystrický kraj
254LukovištiaAlenaSegedyováBanskobystrický kraj
255LupočPeterTejiščákBanskobystrický kraj
256LutilaJánPružinaBanskobystrický kraj
257MagnezitovceMilanPršebicaBanskobystrický kraj
258Malá ČalomijaJánŠimkoBanskobystrický kraj
259Malá LehotaDušanPacalajBanskobystrický kraj
260MalachovLuciaFerenc GajdúškováBanskobystrický kraj
261Malé StracinyTatianaKáššayováBanskobystrický kraj
262Malé ZlievceJozefFilkusBanskobystrický kraj
263MálinecIgorLackoBanskobystrický kraj
264Malý KrtíšVáclavHájevskýBanskobystrický kraj
265MartinováEugenRadičBanskobystrický kraj
266MaškováBronislavaBrablecováBanskobystrický kraj
267MedovarcePavelPlachýBanskobystrický kraj
268MedzibrodPavolSvetlíkBanskobystrický kraj
269MichalkováJánParobokBanskobystrický kraj
270MichalováTeréziaTisovčíkováBanskobystrický kraj
271MikušovceImrichÁgoštonBanskobystrický kraj
272MládzovoMiroslavČičmanecBanskobystrický kraj
273MočiarAdrianaVančováBanskobystrický kraj
274Modrý KameňMáriaBednárováBanskobystrický kraj
275Mokrá LúkaJúliusLaššanBanskobystrický kraj
276MoštenicaKatarínaChabanováBanskobystrický kraj
277MotyčkyMarošLackoBanskobystrický kraj
278MôlčaJánKlukaBanskobystrický kraj
279MučínZoltánBenkőBanskobystrický kraj
280MuľaVojtechNagyBanskobystrický kraj
281MuráňRomanGoldschmidtBanskobystrický kraj
282Muránska Dlhá LúkaJánKvetkoBanskobystrický kraj
283Muránska HutaMarianSzentandrassiBanskobystrický kraj
284Muránska LehotaMiloslavMarčákBanskobystrický kraj
285Muránska ZdychavaJaroslavOravecBanskobystrický kraj
286MýtnaDanaMarkováBanskobystrický kraj
287Mýto pod ĎumbieromRomanŠvantnerBanskobystrický kraj
288NandražMarianLaciakBanskobystrický kraj
289NemceAlenaSamuelčíkováBanskobystrický kraj
290NemeckáBranislavČižmárikBanskobystrický kraj
291NeninceLadislavHívesBanskobystrický kraj
292NeporadzaJozefMadarászBanskobystrický kraj
293NevoľnéŠtefanHenželBanskobystrický kraj
294Nitra nad IpľomTivadarBerkyBanskobystrický kraj
295Nižný SkálnikMiroslavBystrianskyBanskobystrický kraj
296Nová BaňaBranislavJaďuďBanskobystrický kraj
297Nová BaštaRichardMolnárBanskobystrický kraj
298Nová VesŠtefanPaholíkBanskobystrický kraj
299Nové HonyAlenaSpodniakováBanskobystrický kraj
300ObeckovMilošKočiBanskobystrický kraj
301OčováJánSenkoBanskobystrický kraj
302OlováryJozefVíziBanskobystrický kraj
303Opatovská Nová VesCsabaKálazyBanskobystrický kraj
304OpavaJánKrnáčBanskobystrický kraj
305OravceAnnaFilipčováBanskobystrický kraj
306OrávkaJánLichanecBanskobystrický kraj
307OrovnicaKatarínaForgáčováBanskobystrický kraj
308OsrbliePeterSimanBanskobystrický kraj
309Ostrá LúkaJurajJelokBanskobystrický kraj
310Ostrý GrúňJúliusRemenárBanskobystrický kraj
311OtročokVojtechŠomošváriBanskobystrický kraj
312OzdínPavelSalvaBanskobystrický kraj
313OžďanyJánMatejBanskobystrický kraj
314PadarovcePeterPolóniBanskobystrický kraj
315Panické DravceAtillaPappBanskobystrický kraj
316PavlovceVojtechMenyhártBanskobystrický kraj
317PetrovceGyulaKöbölBanskobystrický kraj
318PílaEugenČižmárikBanskobystrický kraj
319PílaĽubomírAláčBanskobystrický kraj
320PincináValériaVotoupalováBanskobystrický kraj
321PitelováMartinaZáhorcováBanskobystrický kraj
322PlešMiroslavPlauchaBanskobystrický kraj
323PliešovceŠtefanSýkoraBanskobystrický kraj
324PloskéEvaBakošováBanskobystrický kraj
325PočúvadloDušanTriebušníkBanskobystrický kraj
326PodbrezováLadislavKardhordóBanskobystrický kraj
327PodhorieDanaLóžiováBanskobystrický kraj
328PodkoniceIvanBarlaBanskobystrický kraj
329PodkriváňJozefMalatinecBanskobystrický kraj
330PodrečanyPeterKulichBanskobystrický kraj
331PodzámčokMáriaHrčkováBanskobystrický kraj
332PohoreláJanaTkáčikováBanskobystrický kraj
333Pohronská PolhoraDušanNepšinskýBanskobystrický kraj
334Pohronský BukovecIgorŠagátBanskobystrický kraj
335PolichnoPavelKyseľBanskobystrický kraj
336PolinaJánPunkaBanskobystrický kraj
337PolomkaJánLihanBanskobystrický kraj
338PoltárMartinaBrisudováBanskobystrický kraj
339PonikyJanaOndrejkováBanskobystrický kraj
340PopročĽubomírKvakaBanskobystrický kraj
341PotokMartinKurekBanskobystrický kraj
342PovrazníkIvonaPatrášováBanskobystrický kraj
343PôtorMiroslavČinčuraBanskobystrický kraj
344PrahaErikMarčokBanskobystrický kraj
345PravicaJánDebnárBanskobystrický kraj
346PredajnáTatianaČontofalskáBanskobystrický kraj
347PrenčovAlenaCiglanováBanskobystrický kraj
348PrestavlkyJánAbrahámBanskobystrický kraj
349PríbelceTiborČiernyBanskobystrický kraj
350PriechodStanislavChabanBanskobystrický kraj
351PrihradzanyMilanČipkaBanskobystrický kraj
352ProchotMartinaRozenbergováBanskobystrický kraj
353PršaGáborNagyBanskobystrický kraj
354RadnovceAladárBariBanskobystrický kraj
355RadzovcePéterGyörgyBanskobystrický kraj
356RákošLýdiaNemgová GallováBanskobystrický kraj
357RakytníkJánRencsokBanskobystrický kraj
358RapovceLadislavSókyBanskobystrický kraj
359RašiceAladárMiklósBanskobystrický kraj
360RatkaMilanSpodniakBanskobystrický kraj
361RatkováJánBobrovskýBanskobystrický kraj
362Ratkovská LehotaMilanKoskaBanskobystrický kraj
363Ratkovská SucháStanislavPalicBanskobystrický kraj
364Ratkovské BystréDušanBodnárBanskobystrický kraj
365RáztokaZuzanaVaníkováBanskobystrický kraj
366RepišteVladimírŠalkovskýBanskobystrický kraj
367RevúcaJúliusBuchtaBanskobystrický kraj
368Revúcka LehotaJánŠeševičkaBanskobystrický kraj
369RiečkaMariánSpišiakBanskobystrický kraj
370RiečkaOskárTóthBanskobystrický kraj
371Rimavská BaňaElenaPolóniováBanskobystrický kraj
372Rimavská SečMártaStubendekBanskobystrický kraj
373Rimavská SobotaJozefŠimkoBanskobystrický kraj
374Rimavské BrezovoMariánŠivaraBanskobystrický kraj
375Rimavské JanovceStanislavKrahulecBanskobystrický kraj
376Rimavské ZalužanyMilanMedveďBanskobystrický kraj
377RovňanyJanaCabanováBanskobystrický kraj
378RovnéJaroslavaĎuroveBanskobystrický kraj
379Rudno nad HronomMariánŠurjanskýBanskobystrický kraj
380RuminceJozefHiblerBanskobystrický kraj
381RužináJozefLíškaBanskobystrický kraj
382RybníkĽubomírEremiášBanskobystrický kraj
383RykynčiceEvaNemčovskáBanskobystrický kraj
384SásaMartaBystránováBanskobystrický kraj
385SásaIvetaHladkáBanskobystrický kraj
386Sebedín - BečovJánŠkamlaBanskobystrický kraj
387SebechlebyMartinSchvarcBanskobystrický kraj
388SečiankyJozefDeákBanskobystrický kraj
389SeľanyPavelCelengBanskobystrický kraj
390SelceJánKupecBanskobystrický kraj
391SelceMáriaŠulcováBanskobystrický kraj
392SelceVladimírBodnárBanskobystrický kraj
393SennéJánRagačBanskobystrický kraj
394SenohradOľgaBartkováBanskobystrický kraj
395SielnicaAnnaGavajdováBanskobystrický kraj
396SihlaMariánIlčíkBanskobystrický kraj
397SirkDanielFaklaBanskobystrický kraj
398SkerešovoAlenaKalinováBanskobystrický kraj
399SklabináMartaKálovcováBanskobystrický kraj
400Sklené TepliceĽubomírMelišBanskobystrický kraj
401SlaskáDanielGelienBanskobystrický kraj
402Slatinské LazyDarinaHroncováBanskobystrický kraj
403SliačĽubicaBalgováBanskobystrický kraj
404SlizkéMarcelaSekrénešováBanskobystrický kraj
405Slovenská ĽupčaRolandLamperBanskobystrický kraj
406Slovenské ĎarmotyDenisaÁrvayováBanskobystrický kraj
407Slovenské KľačanyAnnaMužíkováBanskobystrický kraj
408Stará BaštaIldikóLászlóováBanskobystrický kraj
409Stará HaličJozefGembecBanskobystrický kraj
410Stará HutaMilanGondaBanskobystrický kraj
411Stará KremničkaStanislavRigoBanskobystrický kraj
412Staré HoryMariánGajdošBanskobystrický kraj
413StožokDarinaPetrincováBanskobystrický kraj
414StránskaMartinŠmíroBanskobystrický kraj
415Stredné PlachtinceŠtefanBenkoBanskobystrický kraj
416StrelníkyJánMajerBanskobystrický kraj
417StudenáEvaMagováBanskobystrický kraj
418SudinceDanielaŠinkováBanskobystrický kraj
419SúdovceAndreaHanuliakováBanskobystrický kraj
420SucháňAnnaTriznováBanskobystrický kraj
421Suché BrezovoEvaCinkotováBanskobystrický kraj
422SušanyŠtefanVaclavikBanskobystrický kraj
423SútorGabrielLakatošBanskobystrický kraj
424Svätý AntonMartinKminiakBanskobystrický kraj
425ŠávoľJúliusFerenczBanskobystrický kraj
426Šiatorská BukovinkaPeterBadinkaBanskobystrický kraj
427ŠídArnoldKurunciBanskobystrický kraj
428ŠimonovceŠtefanGálBanskobystrický kraj
429ŠirákovTiborDímikBanskobystrický kraj
430ŠirkovceNándorKisfaludiBanskobystrický kraj
431ŠiveticeĽudovítSendreiBanskobystrický kraj
432ŠoltýskaMarianJanišBanskobystrický kraj
433Špania DolinaMartinaWilhelmerováBanskobystrický kraj
434Španie PoleVladimírBienBanskobystrický kraj
435Štiavnické BaneStanislavNeuschlBanskobystrický kraj
436ŠtrkovecNorbertKesziBanskobystrický kraj
437ŠuľaMariannaMarkováBanskobystrický kraj
438ŠumiacJarmilaGordanováBanskobystrický kraj
439ŠuriceZoltánVéghBanskobystrický kraj
440TachtyJúliusMolnárBanskobystrický kraj
441TajovJanetteCimermanováBanskobystrický kraj
442Tekovská BreznicaJozefDolinajBanskobystrický kraj
443TelgártPeterNovysedlákBanskobystrický kraj
444Teplý VrchJankaJanšováBanskobystrický kraj
445TeranyIvetaGajdošováBanskobystrický kraj
446TisovecIrenaMilecováBanskobystrický kraj
447TočnicaJanaIvaničováBanskobystrický kraj
448TomášovceJánMičudaBanskobystrický kraj
449TomášovceVojtechGyuránBanskobystrický kraj
450TornaľaAnnaSzögediBanskobystrický kraj
451TrebeľovceMarcelHudecBanskobystrický kraj
452TrebušovceMarekKrnáčBanskobystrický kraj
453TrenčAndrejBarcíkBanskobystrický kraj
454Trnavá HoraPavelKravecBanskobystrický kraj
455TŕnieMartinaKubincováBanskobystrický kraj
456TrpínMiroslavMelagaBanskobystrický kraj
457TuhárPeterČemanBanskobystrický kraj
458TurčokTatianaBelánováBanskobystrický kraj
459TureckáIvanJanovecBanskobystrický kraj
460TurováJanaJarotováBanskobystrický kraj
461UhorskéPavelOlšiakBanskobystrický kraj
462UňatínLenkaSedmákováBanskobystrický kraj
463UtekáčMiroslavBarutiakBanskobystrický kraj
464Uzovská PanicaPeterBabíkBanskobystrický kraj
465ValaskáPeterJenčaBanskobystrický kraj
466ValiceJánĎuriškaBanskobystrický kraj
467VaľkovňaMáriaBobákováBanskobystrický kraj
468VčelinceĽubomírKosztúrBanskobystrický kraj
469VečelkovTiborKovácsBanskobystrický kraj
470Veľká ČalomijaRomanPásztorBanskobystrický kraj
471Veľká LehotaJozefMihálBanskobystrický kraj
472Veľká LúkaAndreaChromekováBanskobystrický kraj
473Veľká nad IpľomGabrielRáczBanskobystrický kraj
474Veľká VesJozefLíškaBanskobystrický kraj
475Veľká Ves nad IpľomLadislavKerataBanskobystrický kraj
476Veľké DravceVieraRubintováBanskobystrický kraj
477Veľké PoleFrantišekDemeterBanskobystrický kraj
478Veľké StracinyJánJakabBanskobystrický kraj
479Veľké TeriakovceKamilKučeraBanskobystrický kraj
480Veľké ZlievceIvanKrahulecBanskobystrický kraj
481Veľký BlhNorbertKlukaBanskobystrický kraj
482Veľký KrtíšDaliborSurkošBanskobystrický kraj
483Veľký LomMichalMinárBanskobystrický kraj
484VidináJánŠupicaBanskobystrický kraj
485VieskaAnnaMakovníkovaBanskobystrický kraj
486Vieska nad BlhomJúliusBodonBanskobystrický kraj
487VígľašRóbertZáchenskýBanskobystrický kraj
488Vígľašská Huta - KalinkaJozefTučekBanskobystrický kraj
489VinicaKristiánBaksaBanskobystrický kraj
490VišňovéZoltánBoršodiBanskobystrický kraj
491VlkanováAntonínMelicharBanskobystrický kraj
492VlkyňaGejzaUjjBanskobystrický kraj
493VoznicaKamilBlahoBanskobystrický kraj
494VrbovkaMarcelFagyasBanskobystrický kraj
495VyhneErvínCsaládiBanskobystrický kraj
496VysokáValériaKukováBanskobystrický kraj
497Vyšné ValiceJánZáhorskýBanskobystrický kraj
498Vyšný SkálnikJánDurmisBanskobystrický kraj
499ZádorIldikóKovácsBanskobystrický kraj
500ZáhorceBranislavKázmerBanskobystrický kraj
501ZacharovceRuženaGembickáBanskobystrický kraj
502ZávadaMiroslavKalmárBanskobystrický kraj
503Závadka nad HronomJanaDziakováBanskobystrický kraj
504Zemiansky VrbovokJanaHorečná BudinskáBanskobystrický kraj
505ZlatnoMargarétaMurínováBanskobystrický kraj
506ZomborMariánGaloBanskobystrický kraj
507ZvolenLenkaBalkovičováBanskobystrický kraj
508Zvolenská SlatinaMáriaKlimentováBanskobystrický kraj
509ŽarnovicaKamilDankoBanskobystrický kraj
510Železná BreznicaJánDúbravskýBanskobystrický kraj
511ŽelovceŠtefanRimajBanskobystrický kraj
512ŽiarZoltánCsizmadiaBanskobystrický kraj
513Žiar nad HronomAntalPeterBanskobystrický kraj
514ŽibritovDušanLacoBanskobystrický kraj
515ŽípBélaSimonBanskobystrický kraj
516ŽupkovJánTomášBanskobystrický kraj
Bratislavský kraj
 Názov obce/mestaMenoPriezviskoKraj
1BáhoňIvanPatoprstýBratislavský kraj
2BernolákovoRichardČervienkaBratislavský kraj
3BlatnéRastislavPeroBratislavský kraj
4BoldogPeterMúčkaBratislavský kraj
5BorinkaMiroslavPaulenBratislavský kraj
6Bratislava - ČunovoGabrielaFerenčákováBratislavský kraj
7Bratislava - DevínĽubicaKolkováBratislavský kraj
8Bratislava - Devínska Nová VesDáriusKrajčírBratislavský kraj
9Bratislava - DúbravkaMartinZaťovičBratislavský kraj
10Bratislava - hl. mestoMatúšValloBratislavský kraj
11Bratislava - JarovceJozefUhlerBratislavský kraj
12Bratislava - Karlova VesDanaČahojováBratislavský kraj
13Bratislava - LamačLukášBaňackýBratislavský kraj
14Bratislava - Nové MestoRudolfKusýBratislavský kraj
15Bratislava - PetržalkaJánHrčkaBratislavský kraj
16Bratislava - Pod. BiskupicePékZoltánBratislavský kraj
17Bratislava - RačaMichalDrotovánBratislavský kraj
18Bratislava - RusovceLuciaTuleková HenčelováBratislavský kraj
19Bratislava - RužinovMartinChrenBratislavský kraj
20Bratislava - Staré MestoZuzanaAufrichtováBratislavský kraj
21Bratislava - VajnoryMichalVlčekBratislavský kraj
22Bratislava - VrakuňaMartinKurucBratislavský kraj
23Bratislava - Záh. BystricaJozefKrúpaBratislavský kraj
24BudmericeJozefSavkuliakBratislavský kraj
25ČastáRobertLederleitnerBratislavský kraj
26ČatajMartaTušováBratislavský kraj
27DoľanyJozefMruškovičBratislavský kraj
28DubováĽudovítRužičkaBratislavský kraj
29Dunajská LužnáŠtefanJurčíkBratislavský kraj
30GajaryMartinRybeckýBratislavský kraj
31HamuliakovoLudmilaGoldbergerováBratislavský kraj
32Hrubá BoršaJánKlačkoBratislavský kraj
33Hrubý ŠúrAdriánTakácsBratislavský kraj
34Hurbanova VesĽubomírPetrákBratislavský kraj
35Chorvátsky GrobVladimíraVydrováBratislavský kraj
36IgramPeterHolekBratislavský kraj
37Ivanka pri DunajiMartinŠauličBratislavský kraj
38JablonecSlavomírPociskBratislavský kraj
39JablonovéOndrejUhliarikBratislavský kraj
40JakubovPeterGajdárBratislavský kraj
41KalinkovoJozefKonrádBratislavský kraj
42KaplnaVladimírVittekBratislavský kraj
43KostolišteHubertDanihelBratislavský kraj
44Kostolná pri DunajiIgorŠilloBratislavský kraj
45Kráľová pri SenciDušanŠebokBratislavský kraj
46KuchyňaRóbertBujnaBratislavský kraj
47LábMariánMoravčíkBratislavský kraj
48LimbachAdrianaČechovičováBratislavský kraj
49LozornoĽubošTvrdoňBratislavský kraj
50MalackyŘíhaJurajBratislavský kraj
51Malé LeváreAdrianPerneckýBratislavský kraj
52MalinovoEugenJaníkBratislavský kraj
53MariankaDušanStatelovBratislavský kraj
54MiloslavovMilanBaďanskýBratislavský kraj
55ModraJurajPetrakovičBratislavský kraj
56Most pri BratislaveFrantišekMastnýBratislavský kraj
57Nová DedinkaZuzanaÁrvováBratislavský kraj
58Nový SvetZuzanaPavleováBratislavský kraj
59PernekMartinLedníkBratislavský kraj
60PezinokIgorHianikBratislavský kraj
61PílaRadovanMičunekBratislavský kraj
62Plavecké PodhradieJúliusPapánBratislavský kraj
63Plavecký MikulášPeterVálekBratislavský kraj
64Plavecký ŠtvrtokRadoslavBenkovičBratislavský kraj
65RecaZoltánMetznerBratislavský kraj
66RohožníkPeterŠvaralBratislavský kraj
67RovinkaMilanKubešBratislavský kraj
68SenecDušanBadinskýBratislavský kraj
69Slovenský GrobŠtefanGašparovičBratislavský kraj
70SološnicaAnnaČermákováBratislavský kraj
71StudienkaBorisSoukupBratislavský kraj
72StupavaPeterNovisedlákBratislavský kraj
73SuchohradJozefTemerBratislavský kraj
74Svätý JurŠimonGaburaBratislavský kraj
75ŠenkvicePeterFitzBratislavský kraj
76ŠtefanováViliamTekulaBratislavský kraj
77TomášovIstván PomichalBratislavský kraj
78TureňŠtefanČermákBratislavský kraj
79Veľké LeváreRichardNimschBratislavský kraj
80Veľký BielAntonDanterBratislavský kraj
81ViničnéPavelGalambošBratislavský kraj
82VinosadyIvanaJuráčkováBratislavský kraj
83VištukMáriaVráblováBratislavský kraj
84VlkyBaltazárFejesBratislavský kraj
85Vysoká pri MoraveDušanDvoranBratislavský kraj
86Záhorie (voj. obvod)  Bratislavský kraj
87Záhorská VesBorisŠimkovičBratislavský kraj
88ZálesieMariánPergerBratislavský kraj
89ZávodPeterVrablecBratislavský kraj
90ZohorMartinZálesňákBratislavský kraj
Košický kraj
 Názov obce/mestaMenoPriezviskoKraj
1ArdovoDanielFabiánKošický kraj
2ArnutovceZuzanaToporcerováKošický kraj
3BačkaLadislavKosztyuKošický kraj
4BačkovJozefNemčíkKošický kraj
5BačkovíkFrantišekKorečkoKošický kraj
6BajanyFrantišekGencoKošický kraj
7Bánovce nad OndavouĽudmilaĎurčákováKošický kraj
8BaraĽudovítSütőKošický kraj
9BaškaJánSerbinKošický kraj
10BaškovcePavolTamášKošický kraj
11BelžaOndrejPravdaKošický kraj
12BeňatinaŠtefanMinčákKošický kraj
13BeniakovceMiroslavHalásKošický kraj
14BešaAlexanderKalánKošický kraj
15BetlanovceZoltánVargaKošický kraj
16BetliarĽubomírZatrochKošický kraj
17BežovceLuděkHamšíkKošický kraj
18BidovcePavolAzariKošický kraj
19BielLadislavJurčákKošický kraj
20Blatná PoliankaMichalKontraKošický kraj
21Blatné RemetyĽubošSliškoKošický kraj
22Blatné RevištiaGabrielSemanKošický kraj
23BlažiceJurajGmitroKošický kraj
24BočiarElenaSzabóováKošický kraj
25BohdanovceMartaGamrátováKošický kraj
26BohúňovoÁgnesTakácsKošický kraj
27BoľAtilaBohácsKošický kraj
28BoliarovFrantišekHlavatýKošický kraj
29BoršaAnna TündeVargováKošický kraj
30BoťanyDionýzSzabóKošický kraj
31BôrkaVojtechIčoKošický kraj
32BracovceIvanaKolesnáčováKošický kraj
33BrdárkaJaroslavHric JančoKošický kraj
34BrehovMarekBalogKošický kraj
35BretkaAnnaGiczeiováKošický kraj
36BrezinaMáriaBaloghováKošický kraj
37BrzotínTiborGarayKošický kraj
38BudimírVojtechStaňoKošický kraj
39BudinceLórántJuhászKošický kraj
40BudkovceJánLörincKošický kraj
41BukovecLýdiaMikulováKošický kraj
42BuneticePeterTaišKošický kraj
43BunkovceVáclavLičkoKošický kraj
44BuzicaJozefMohňanskýKošický kraj
45BystranyFrantišekŽigaKošický kraj
46ByštaRadoslavPalinskýKošický kraj
47CejkovLadislavSlovjakKošický kraj
48CesticeRóbertGrešoKošický kraj
49ČakanovceEmilImroKošický kraj
50ČaňaMichalRečkaKošický kraj
51ČečehovStanislavMrázKošický kraj
52ČečejovceLukášMacákKošický kraj
53ČeľovceJanaSabóváKošický kraj
54ČerhovJaroslavBajužikKošický kraj
55ČernochovAngelaKálmánováKošický kraj
56ČičarovceVincentHajdókKošický kraj
57ČiernaLadislavJámborKošický kraj
58Čierna LehotaIvetaPotočnáKošický kraj
59Čierna nad TisouMartaVozárikováKošický kraj
60Čierne PoleVladimírVincoKošický kraj
61ČižaticeStanislavMattaKošický kraj
62ČoltovoJánHubayKošický kraj
63ČučmaAlexanderSzőllősKošický kraj
64DanišovceMiroslavVýrostekKošický kraj
65DargovJánKišKošický kraj
66DebraďAdriannaGergely PappKošický kraj
67DedinkyMilanČervenkaKošický kraj
68Dlhá VesTomášNovákKošický kraj
69DobráMikulášCsomaKošický kraj
70DobšináJánSlovákKošický kraj
71DrahňovTiborJasovskyKošický kraj
72DrienovecTiborKočišKošický kraj
73DrnavaTiborBalázsKošický kraj
74Družstevná pri HornádeJánJuhásKošický kraj
75DúbravkaStanislavBajužikKošický kraj
76ĎurďošíkIvetaHadašováKošický kraj
77ĎurkovOndrejValikKošický kraj
78DvoriankyGabrielČverčkoKošický kraj
79Dvorníky - VčeláreCsabaSimkóKošický kraj
80EgrešGabrielaTimkováKošický kraj
81FalkušovceMichalBodnárKošický kraj
82FekišovceMiloslavaFedorováKošický kraj
83GečaPatrikRusňákKošický kraj
84GelnicaDušanTomaškoKošický kraj
85Gemerská HôrkaTiborBalázsKošický kraj
86Gemerská PanicaMichalFedorKošický kraj
87Gemerská PolomaLillianBronďošováKošický kraj
88GočaltovoJarmilaPavlíkováKošický kraj
89GočovoMilanMlynárKošický kraj
90GyňovDenisaVargováKošický kraj
91HačavaPeterGáborKošický kraj
92HájJúliusFarkašKošický kraj
93HaniskaMilošBarcalKošický kraj
94HankováMatildaJakubíkováKošický kraj
95HarichovceMilošAugustiňákKošický kraj
96HatalovVladimírKováčKošický kraj
97HažínMariannaŠimkováKošický kraj
98HelcmanovceTiborTheisKošický kraj
99HenckovceVieraNemcováKošický kraj
100HenclováLýdiaŠomšákováKošický kraj
101HerľanySlavomírRusnákKošický kraj
102HincovceAnnaFilipováKošický kraj
103HlivištiaMiroslavDžubaKošický kraj
104HnilčíkĽubomírKačírKošický kraj
105HnilecOtokárJeremiašKošický kraj
106HnojnéHelenaKráľováKošický kraj
107HodkovceGabrielSobotaKošický kraj
108HonceRobertHlaváčKošický kraj
109HorňaJánVargaKošický kraj
110HorovceErikTimkoKošický kraj
111HosťovceTiborBéresKošický kraj
112HrabušiceJanaSkokanováKošický kraj
113HraňMiriamSabovčikováKošický kraj
114HrašovíkRenátaDemkováKošický kraj
115HrčeľRudolfBalogKošický kraj
116HrhovLadislavTankóKošický kraj
117HriadkyJánVincenčíkKošický kraj
118HrišovceMilanMichalíkKošický kraj
119HrušovGabrielPartiKošický kraj
120HusákMichalCopákKošický kraj
121HýľovJúliaKočíkováKošický kraj
122ChoňkovceRadoslavHvožďakKošický kraj
123ChorvátyKarolKötelešKošický kraj
124Chrasť nad HornádomOndrejMihňákKošický kraj
125ChrastnéŠtefanHudáčekKošický kraj
126IliašovceAnnaFrankovičováKošický kraj
127IňačovceĽubomírMackoKošický kraj
128InovceJánChrapovičKošický kraj
129IžkovceŠtefanŠipošKošický kraj
130Jablonov nad TurňouSlavomírZubriczkyKošický kraj
131JaklovceMatúšFedorKošický kraj
132JamníkFrantišekPavolKošický kraj
133JaníkJúliusBegalaKošický kraj
134JasenovMichalŠabakKošický kraj
135JasovMariánDzurikKošický kraj
136Jastrabie pri MichalovciachJánŽdiňakKošický kraj
137JenkovceJaroslavAndréKošický kraj
138JoviceIldikóLukacsováKošický kraj
139JovsaĽubicaČornejováKošický kraj
140KačanovMichalTomkoKošický kraj
141KaľavaJozefRabatinKošický kraj
142KalšaGabrielaIvaňákováKošický kraj
143KalužaJanaMacejkováKošický kraj
144Kapušianske KľačanyTiborVargaKošický kraj
145KašovRóbertKatušKošický kraj
146KazimírTomášTomaKošický kraj
147KecerovceMiroslavGalas-ZaufalKošický kraj
148Kecerovský LipovecEmilOndríkKošický kraj
149KečovoJúliusLőrinczKošický kraj
150KechnecJozefKonkolyKošický kraj
151Klin nad BodrogomŠtefanČorosKošický kraj
152KlokočovMonikaHudačkováKošický kraj
153KluknavaŠtefanKováčKošický kraj
154KobeliarovoJankaRegrutováKošický kraj
155KoceľovcePeterVojtkoKošický kraj
156KojšovAntonBašniarKošický kraj
157Kokšov - BakšaMikulášHudákKošický kraj
158KolibabovceMáriaPokrivňákováKošický kraj
159KolinovceJitkaPuhallováKošický kraj
160KomárovceMariánBužickýKošický kraj
161KoňušKvetoslavaŠabákováKošický kraj
162KoromľaSilviaŽeňuchováKošický kraj
163Kostoľany nad HornádomAntonMedvecKošický kraj
164KošiceJaroslavPolačekKošický kraj
165Košice - BarcaFrantišekKrištofKošický kraj
166Košice - Dargovských hrdinovJozefAndrejčákKošický kraj
167Košice - DžungľaAdrianaŠebeščáková BalogováKošický kraj
168Košice - JuhJaroslavHlinkaKošický kraj
169Košice - KavečanyMartinBalčíkKošický kraj
170Košice - Košická Nová VesMichalKrchoKošický kraj
171Košice - KrásnaPeterTomkoKošický kraj
172Košice - LorinčíkDamiánExnerKošický kraj
173Košice - Luník IXMarcelŠaňaKošický kraj
174Košice - MyslavaIvetaŠimkováKošický kraj
175Košice - Nad jazeromLenkaKovačevičováKošický kraj
176Košice - PerešJozefKarabinKošický kraj
177Košice - PoľovLadislavBradaKošický kraj
178Košice - SeverFrantišekTénaiKošický kraj
179Košice - Sídlisko KVPLadislavLörincKošický kraj
180Košice - Sídlisko ŤahanovceMilošIhnátKošický kraj
181Košice - Staré MestoIgorPetrovčikKošický kraj
182Košice - ŠacaDanielPetríkKošický kraj
183Košice - ŠebastovceMonikaPuzderováKošický kraj
184Košice - ŤahanovceJánNigutKošický kraj
185Košice - Vyšné OpátskeViktorMiklušKošický kraj
186Košice - ZápadMarcelVrchotaKošický kraj
187Košická BeláJozefPetkačKošický kraj
188Košická PoliankaMartaPetrilováKošický kraj
189Košické OľšanySlavomírHorváthKošický kraj
190Košický KlečenovMichalKmecKošický kraj
191KováčováAdriánDániKošický kraj
192KožuchovGejzaKöverKošický kraj
193KráľovceRadoslavŠimkoKošický kraj
194Kráľovský ChlmecKarolPatakyKošický kraj
195Krásnohorská Dlhá LúkaGabrielKlárikKošický kraj
196Krásnohorské PodhradiePeterBolloKošický kraj
197KrásnovceTiborKostovčíkKošický kraj
198KravanyJaroslavCapkoKošický kraj
199KrčavaDarinaPalaiováKošický kraj
200KristyAnnaJanošováKošický kraj
201Krišovská LieskováJúliusTamaškaKošický kraj
202KrompachyIvetaRušinováKošický kraj
203KružnáOndrejLiptákKošický kraj
204Kunova TeplicaEvaGyenesováKošický kraj
205KusínVladimírJusKošický kraj
206KuzmiceMartinVincejKošický kraj
207KysakĽubomírKrajňákKošický kraj
208KystaHelenaBorčíkováKošický kraj
209LadmovceMichalMaguraKošický kraj
210LastomírĽubomírŠipošKošický kraj
211LastovceLukášHrinkoKošický kraj
212LaškovceMarekMikerKošický kraj
213LekárovceMilanŐrmezeyKošický kraj
214LelesMichalZurbolaKošický kraj
215LesnéPeterBobíkKošický kraj
216LetanovceSlavomírZahornadskýKošický kraj
217LieskovanyPavelHaškoKošický kraj
218LipovníkRobertEmödiKošický kraj
219LožínMonikaPastírováKošický kraj
220LúčkaSzabóJozefKošický kraj
221LúčkyEduardBalážKošický kraj
222LuhyňaMáriaSedláčekováKošický kraj
223Malá IdaJanaKallováKošický kraj
224Malá LodinaAdriánaFečkováKošický kraj
225Malá TŕňaJozefDriganKošický kraj
226MalčiceMonikaHamzováKošický kraj
227Malé OzorovceMilanDolákKošický kraj
228Malé RaškovceJolanaŽeňuchováKošický kraj
229Malé TrakanyCsillaBálintováKošický kraj
230Malý HorešCsabaFurikKošický kraj
231Malý KamenecÁgnesMátéKošický kraj
232MargecanyIgorPetríkKošický kraj
233MarkovceValériaEľkováKošický kraj
234MarkuškaOndrejLiptákKošický kraj
235MarkušovceMarekVirágKošický kraj
236Matejovce nad HornádomMartaStanislavováKošický kraj
237Maťovské VojkovceLýdiaCzapováKošický kraj
238MedzevMatejSmoradaKošický kraj
239MeliataCsabaHusaníkKošický kraj
240MichaľanyZoltánTarbajKošický kraj
241MichalovceViliamZáhorčákKošický kraj
242MilhosťŠtefanNagyKošický kraj
243MlynkyIvetaGeletkováKošický kraj
244Mníšek nad HnilcomĽudovítKujnischKošický kraj
245MokranceMáriaLackováKošický kraj
246Moldava nad BodvouSlavomírBorovskýKošický kraj
247MoravanyVladimírČeklovskýKošický kraj
248MudrovceIvetaHorvathováKošický kraj
249Nacina VesAntonŠandorKošický kraj
250NálepkovoOndrejKleknerKošický kraj
251Nižná HutkaIvetaVasilenkováKošický kraj
252Nižná KamenicaMiroslavLíškaKošický kraj
253Nižná MyšľaSisákMiroslavKošický kraj
254Nižná RybnicaMagdalénaOhradzanskáKošický kraj
255Nižná SlanáTiborJergaKošický kraj
256Nižné NemeckéMilanHusárKošický kraj
257Nižný ČajMonikaObšitošováKošický kraj
258Nižný KlátovGabrielaStaníkováKošický kraj
259Nižný LánecJúliusKovácsKošický kraj
260Nižný ŽipovJánGarbárKošický kraj
261Nová PolhoraAntonŠimčákKošický kraj
262NováčanyJánŠtrbíkKošický kraj
263NovosadJozefJastrabKošický kraj
264Nový RuskovJánBorovskýKošický kraj
265Nový SalašAndreaMichalkováKošický kraj
266ObišovceMáriaBaboľováKošický kraj
267OborínArpádCsuriKošický kraj
268OdorínMáriaGoduľováKošický kraj
269OchtináJúliusRusnákKošický kraj
270OlcnavaJaroslavSalajKošický kraj
271OľšavkaJozefKleščKošický kraj
272OlšovanyFrantišekMarcinKošický kraj
273OpátkaMartinMüllerKošický kraj
274OpináImrichTaišKošický kraj
275OrechováRastislavRepkaKošický kraj
276OreskéAgnesaStričkováKošický kraj
277OstrovFrantišekMarcinKošický kraj
278PačaLadislavZagibaKošický kraj
279PalínTiborTomkoKošický kraj
280PaňovceRozáliaJuhászováKošický kraj
281ParchovanyJurajGuzejKošický kraj
282PaškováRomanViolaKošický kraj
283Pavlovce nad UhomAntonKocelaKošický kraj
284PederJozefHolečkoKošický kraj
285Perín - ChymLadislavMolnárKošický kraj
286PetrikovceMáriaVadasováKošický kraj
287PetrovcePavelTomčoKošický kraj
288Petrovce nad LaborcomŠtefanRovňákKošický kraj
289PetrovoJánDovecKošický kraj
290PinkovceJánKočišKošický kraj
291PlechoticePeterKoščoKošický kraj
292PlešivecIvetaŠušánováKošický kraj
293PloskéFrantišekPetroKošický kraj
294PodhoroďAntonHrickoKošický kraj
295PoľanyMikulášCsorbaKošický kraj
296PopročIvetaKomorová HiľovskáKošický kraj
297PoráčPeterVolčkoKošický kraj
298PorostovMiroslavHreščákKošický kraj
299Poruba pod VihorlatomJurajKriškaKošický kraj
300PorúbkaGabrielFalisKošický kraj
301PozdišovceJánČižmárikKošický kraj
302PrakovceMartinCzebrikKošický kraj
303PribeníkErnestFedorKošický kraj
304PriekopaPeterSekerákKošický kraj
305PtrukšaAlexanderTakácsKošický kraj
306Pusté ČemernéJurajJevinKošický kraj
307RadMáriaMozsárováKošický kraj
308RákošIgorAntoniKošický kraj
309Rakovec nad OndavouPeterOlejníkKošický kraj
310RakovnicaĽubošLeštákKošický kraj
311RankovceStanislavHadaKošický kraj
312RejdováSlávkaKrišťákováKošický kraj
313Remetské HámreMarekKondžuraKošický kraj
314RešicaFrantišekBodnárKošický kraj
315RichnavaIvanDunkaKošický kraj
316RochovceStanislavLevrincKošický kraj
317RoštárAndrejLalikKošický kraj
318RozhanovceViktorGazdačkoKošický kraj
319RozložnáViktorVápeníkKošický kraj
320RožňavaMichalDomikKošický kraj
321Rožňavské BystréŽelmíraGonosováKošický kraj
322RudnáHenrietaHorváthováKošický kraj
323RudňanyRastislavNeuvirthKošický kraj
324RudníkOľgaKormošováKošický kraj
325RuskáErikaLakatošováKošický kraj
326Ruská BystráJánSakuličKošický kraj
327RuskovPeterSmrčoKošický kraj
328RuskovceOhradzanskáAnnaKošický kraj
329Ruský HrabovecJurajCinkaničKošický kraj
330Sady nad TorysouIvetaTomkováKošický kraj
331SečovceJozefGamrátKošický kraj
332SejkovPeterTokárKošický kraj
333SeňaMarcelaGallováKošický kraj
334SennéPeterSaboslaiKošický kraj
335SilicaTomášVáradyKošický kraj
336Silická BrezováAlžbetaSanislóováKošický kraj
337Silická JablonicaBartolomejAngyalKošický kraj
338SirníkViktorKalánKošický kraj
339SkárošĽubomírVrankaKošický kraj
340SlančíkJánBačoKošický kraj
341SlanecJozefBelaKošický kraj
342Slanská HutaMartinaUrbanováKošický kraj
343Slanské Nové MestoMilanDiheneščíkKošický kraj
344SlatvinaVladislavVrábeľKošický kraj
345SlavecGejzaAmbrúšKošický kraj
346SlavkovceIvetaPavlikováKošický kraj
347SlavoškaJánJakubovskýKošický kraj
348SlavošovceŠtefanBaštákKošický kraj
349SliepkovceKamilMindaKošický kraj
350SlivníkJánMichalkoKošický kraj
351Slovenské Nové MestoJánKaliničKošický kraj
352SlovinkyGabrielaKopnickáKošický kraj
353SmižanyMiroslavaSzitováKošický kraj
354Smolnícka HutaMariánPohlyKošický kraj
355SmolníkRadoslavDlugošKošický kraj
356SobrancePavolDžurinaKošický kraj
357SokoľĽubošŠucaKošický kraj
358SokoľanyFrantišekBeregszásziKošický kraj
359SoľničkaMáriaSajkováKošický kraj
360SomotorJánJuhászKošický kraj
361Spišská Nová VesPavolBečarikKošický kraj
362Spišské TomášovceZuzanaNebusováKošický kraj
363Spišské VlachyĽubomírFifikKošický kraj
364Spišský HrušovAdrianaTkáčováKošický kraj
365StančaJánHančinKošický kraj
366StankovceJánKrucovčinKošický kraj
367Stará VodaJánJarábekKošický kraj
368StaréMichalBereznaninKošický kraj
369StratenáDašaOvšonkováKošický kraj
370StrážneJúliusHorváthKošický kraj
371StrážskeVladimírDunajčákKošický kraj
372Streda nad BodrogomZoltánMentoKošický kraj
373StretavaRomanHudyKošický kraj
374StretavkaMatejŠarockýKošický kraj
375SuchéJarmilaLopatováKošický kraj
376Svätá MáriaAlžbetaMátyásováKošický kraj
377SvätušMichalŠirochmanKošický kraj
378SvätušeGustávLiszkaiKošický kraj
379SvinicaĽubomírŠimkoKošický kraj
380SviniceMagdalénaKondásováKošický kraj
381ŠamudovceEmilIrchaKošický kraj
382ŠemšaMartinKöverKošický kraj
383ŠtítnikLadislavBelányiKošický kraj
384ŠtósAntonImlingKošický kraj
385ŠvedlárVladimírKončíkKošický kraj
386TašuľaMilanHrešoKošický kraj
387TepličkaPeterLačnýKošický kraj
388TibavaMariánČuhaničKošický kraj
389TrebejovŠtefániaCibuľákováKošický kraj
390TrebišovMarekČižmárKošický kraj
391TrhovišteRóbertKobaKošický kraj
392Trnava pri LaborciVladimírAdamKošický kraj
393TrnávkaBoženaFialkováKošický kraj
394TrsťanyRudolfPupalaKošický kraj
395Trstené pri HornádeMatejKočišKošický kraj
396Turňa nad BodvouAtilaOraveczKošický kraj
397Turnianska Nová VesJánosKoleszárKošický kraj
398TušiceJánZáhorskýKošický kraj
399Tušická Nová VesJarmilaVaľovskáKošický kraj
400ÚbrežMartinHvižďakKošický kraj
401ÚhornáRomanKönigKošický kraj
402VajkovceRóbertČorbaKošický kraj
403ValalikyŠtefanPetríkKošický kraj
404VeľatyMikulášLevkutKošický kraj
405Veľká IdaPeterNagyKošický kraj
406Veľká LodinaJánLukáčKošický kraj
407Veľká TŕňaHelenaKavčákováKošický kraj
408Veľké KapušanyPeterPetrikánKošický kraj
409Veľké OzorovceAlenaKováčováKošický kraj
410Veľké RaškovceElemérJakabKošický kraj
411Veľké RevištiaMartinHrunkaKošický kraj
412Veľké SlemenceĽudovítTóthKošický kraj
413Veľké TrakanyJózsefKopaszKošický kraj
414Veľký FolkmarMilanGregaKošický kraj
415Veľký HorešZoltánPálKošický kraj
416Veľký KamenecAttilaNagyKošický kraj
417ViničkyMichalTakáčKošický kraj
418VinnéMariánMakeľKošický kraj
419VišňovMartaPejováKošický kraj
420VítkovcePeterDirdaKošický kraj
421VlachovoPeterPakesKošický kraj
422VojanyŠtefanCzinkeKošický kraj
423VojčiceVlastimilKiral-VargaKošický kraj
424VojkaZsoltKulcsárKošický kraj
425VojkovceRastislavKolejKošický kraj
426VojnatinaSilviaIhnatováKošický kraj
427VoľaŠtefanGajdošKošický kraj
428VrbnicaJaroslavTokárKošický kraj
429VtáčkovceGabrielaGáborováKošický kraj
430Vysoká nad UhomJánHrešanKošický kraj
431Vyšná HutkaAgátaNosáľováKošický kraj
432Vyšná KamenicaJánMiklošKošický kraj
433Vyšná MyšľaMarekHabinaKošický kraj
434Vyšná RybnicaFrantišekGejgušKošický kraj
435Vyšná SlanáDušanGalloKošický kraj
436Vyšné NemeckéPeterZuzaKošický kraj
437Vyšné RemetyMartinDoliničKošický kraj
438Vyšný ČajVincentBorovskýKošický kraj
439Vyšný KlátovOndrejJuskoKošický kraj
440Vyšný MedzevRóbertNálepkaKošický kraj
441ZádielJúliusNehodaKošický kraj
442ZáhorMariánHricKošický kraj
443ZalužiceGabrielViňanskýKošický kraj
444ZatínMikulášKukóKošický kraj
445ZávadkaVladimírKišákKošický kraj
446ZávadkaJanaDziakováKošický kraj
447ZbehňovJánFerkoKošický kraj
448ZbudzaMatejHavrilaKošický kraj
449ZemplínMikulášTakácsKošický kraj
450Zemplínska Nová VesKamilBodnárKošický kraj
451Zemplínska ŠirokáVladimírMatiKošický kraj
452Zemplínska TeplicaJozefínaUhaľováKošický kraj
453Zemplínske HradišteJánOláhKošický kraj
454Zemplínske JastrabieMiroslavMaďarKošický kraj
455Zemplínske KopčanyLadislavKohutKošický kraj
456Zemplínsky BrančJozefTóthKošický kraj
457Zlatá IdkaRomanBeličákKošický kraj
458ŽakarovceŠtefanTulipánKošický kraj
459ŽarnovJánKulcsárKošický kraj
460ŽbinceJánJurkoKošický kraj
461ŽdaňaJánKokardaKošický kraj
462ŽehraMariánKandráčKošický kraj
Nitriansky kraj
 Názov obce/mestaMenoPriezviskoKraj
1AlekšinceRadoslavŤapušíkNitriansky kraj
2AndovcePeterPussNitriansky kraj
3ArdanovceMarošBartaNitriansky kraj
4BábKatarínaTörökováNitriansky kraj
5BabindolPeterĎuricaNitriansky kraj
6BádiceStanislavGálNitriansky kraj
7BajčOtoVirágNitriansky kraj
8BajkaAlojzŠtrbaNitriansky kraj
9BajtavaJozefBenkóNitriansky kraj
10BánovMilošRybárNitriansky kraj
11BardoňovoTiborČernákNitriansky kraj
12Bátorove KosihyRolandLabanczNitriansky kraj
13BátovcePeterBurčoNitriansky kraj
14BeláKlaudiaPintérováNitriansky kraj
15BeladiceMárioŽáčikNitriansky kraj
16BelinceĽubomírVargaNitriansky kraj
17BešaMiroslavČernákNitriansky kraj
18BešeňovGabrielTimoranskýNitriansky kraj
19BielovceIrenaSkladanováNitriansky kraj
20BíňaKremmerSzabolcsNitriansky kraj
21BiskupováStanislavKnížatNitriansky kraj
22BlesovcePavolCabajNitriansky kraj
23BodzaZuzanaFitosováNitriansky kraj
24Bodzianske LúkyMonikaAradiNitriansky kraj
25BohuniceVladimíraRiškováNitriansky kraj
26BojnáJozefStankovskýNitriansky kraj
27BoryŠtefanMirjákNitriansky kraj
28BrančJúliusKurčaNitriansky kraj
29BranovoAndreaŠulíkováNitriansky kraj
30BrestovecDušanDugaNitriansky kraj
31BrhlovceDanušeFrancisciováNitriansky kraj
32BrutyAlexanderHubačNitriansky kraj
33BúčJán KarkóNitriansky kraj
34Cabaj - ČáporJozefLigačNitriansky kraj
35ČabJozefMikuškaNitriansky kraj
36ČajkovMilošSenešiNitriansky kraj
37ČakaLudovítViglašNitriansky kraj
38ČakajovceMilanGregušNitriansky kraj
39ČalovecZoltánMolnárNitriansky kraj
40ČaradiceVladislavUličnýNitriansky kraj
41ČataMarianCsákváriNitriansky kraj
42ČechyJozefBaranovičNitriansky kraj
43ČechynceRóbertKupečekNitriansky kraj
44ČeľadiceAntonLacaNitriansky kraj
45ČeľadinceDanielHučkoNitriansky kraj
46ČermanyRadovanBobulaNitriansky kraj
47ČerníkPeter StuchlýNitriansky kraj
48Červený HrádokMiroslavKráľNitriansky kraj
49ČíčovCsabaFöldesNitriansky kraj
50Čierne KľačanyMilanŠvecNitriansky kraj
51ČifáreJúliusCzapalaNitriansky kraj
52Dedina MládežeGabrielaGönczölováNitriansky kraj
53DedinkaVieraBelanováNitriansky kraj
54DemandiceAttilaKürthyNitriansky kraj
55DevičanyDanaLančaričováNitriansky kraj
56DiakovceKristínaJakócsováNitriansky kraj
57Dlhá nad VáhomPavolTóthNitriansky kraj
58Dolná SečZdenkaFurdováNitriansky kraj
59Dolné LefantovceMiloslavKrajčíkNitriansky kraj
60Dolné ObdokovceMariánPauliszNitriansky kraj
61Dolné SemerovceMilanRafaelNitriansky kraj
62Dolný OhajIvanSolárNitriansky kraj
63Dolný PialRóbertPotockýNitriansky kraj
64DomadiceAntóniaFoltánováNitriansky kraj
65DrženiceSlavomírBalážNitriansky kraj
66DubníkJozefOstrodickýNitriansky kraj
67DulovceAndrejHamranNitriansky kraj
68Dvorany nad NitrouFrantišekKošeckýNitriansky kraj
69Dvory nad ŽitavouBranislavBecíkNitriansky kraj
70FarnáVlastaCsomorováNitriansky kraj
71GbelceFrantišekSzőcsNitriansky kraj
72GolianovoĽubošKolárikNitriansky kraj
73Hajná Nová VesĽubošKomaNitriansky kraj
74HájskeJaroslavBennárNitriansky kraj
75HokovceJurajKisNitriansky kraj
76HoliareJurajKürthyNitriansky kraj
77Hontianska VrbicaKarolPilinskýNitriansky kraj
78Hontianske TrsťanyJozefGálusNitriansky kraj
79Horná KráľováEmilRábekNitriansky kraj
80Horná SečEditaMoravskáNitriansky kraj
81Horné ChlebanyJozefLadickýNitriansky kraj
82Horné LefantovceMartinCibulaNitriansky kraj
83Horné ObdokovceMariánBenešNitriansky kraj
84Horné SemerovceTomášPásztorNitriansky kraj
85Horné ŠtitáreMartinFulkaNitriansky kraj
86Horné TurovcePeterVargaNitriansky kraj
87Horný PialĽudovítHúdikNitriansky kraj
88HostiePeterŠtepianskýNitriansky kraj
89HosťováMiroslavBrathNitriansky kraj
90HosťovceSilviaKukučkováNitriansky kraj
91HrkovceGejzaNagyNitriansky kraj
92HronovceRóbertCsudaiNitriansky kraj
93Hronské KľačanyJozefChudýNitriansky kraj
94Hronské KosihyJozefSenešiNitriansky kraj
95HruboňovoVladimírFaboNitriansky kraj
96HrušovanyJozefBencaNitriansky kraj
97HulPavolGulášNitriansky kraj
98HurbanovoPeterZávodskýNitriansky kraj
99ChľabaGregorIzraelNitriansky kraj
100ChočaAlenaZáhoreczováNitriansky kraj
101ChotínFrantišekMagyariNitriansky kraj
102ChrabranyJanaŠupováNitriansky kraj
103ImeľFrantišekTyukosNitriansky kraj
104IňaJozefRosipalNitriansky kraj
105Ipeľské ÚľanyMagdalenaTóthováNitriansky kraj
106Ipeľský SokolecArnoldOzsvaldNitriansky kraj
107Ivanka pri NitreJanaMaršálkováNitriansky kraj
108IžaIstvánDominNitriansky kraj
109JabloňovceIgorHindiNitriansky kraj
110JacovceJaroslavBožikNitriansky kraj
111JarokStanislavSťahelNitriansky kraj
112JasováLadislavPolákNitriansky kraj
113JatovAdrianaMatúšekováNitriansky kraj
114Jedľové KostoľanyDušanKazimírNitriansky kraj
115JelenecIvanVargaNitriansky kraj
116JelšovceLadislavHroššoNitriansky kraj
117JesenskéEvaMozoličováNitriansky kraj
118Jur nad HronomJozefKovácsNitriansky kraj
119Kalná nad HronomLadislavÉhnNitriansky kraj
120KamanováPeterHudecNitriansky kraj
121Kamenica nad HronomJánElzerNitriansky kraj
122KameničnáDeziderPatakiNitriansky kraj
123KamenínJozefGrmanNitriansky kraj
124Kamenný MostKatarínaHeiszlerováNitriansky kraj
125KapinceMargitaTabačekováNitriansky kraj
126KeťAttilaFarkasNitriansky kraj
127KlasovJánBalázsNitriansky kraj
128Klížská NemáRozáliaSzalayNitriansky kraj
129KmeťovoJozefSádovskýNitriansky kraj
130KolárovoÁrpádHorváthNitriansky kraj
131KolíňanyRóbertBalkóNitriansky kraj
132KoltaĽuborKrnčanNitriansky kraj
133KomárnoBélaKeszeghNitriansky kraj
134KomjaticePeterHlavatýNitriansky kraj
135KomočaImrichLukácsNitriansky kraj
136KoniarovceMiroslavKonštiakNitriansky kraj
137Kostoľany pod TribečomMáriaSegíňováNitriansky kraj
138KovarceAndrejČopíkNitriansky kraj
139KozárovceBystríkIžoldNitriansky kraj
140Kráľová nad VáhomFerencBergendiNitriansky kraj
141Kravany nad DunajomGabrielDukaNitriansky kraj
142KrnčaĽubošMelušNitriansky kraj
143KrškanyPeterKováčikNitriansky kraj
144KrtovceJurajOravecNitriansky kraj
145KrušovceMartinZdychavskýNitriansky kraj
146KubáňovoZsoltNémetNitriansky kraj
147KukučínovĽubaTóthováNitriansky kraj
148KuraľanyDušanMésárošNitriansky kraj
149KuzmicePeterMojžišNitriansky kraj
150LadiceAlžbetaPatayováNitriansky kraj
151LehotaRadoslavKriváčekNitriansky kraj
152LeľaAlexanderMezeiNitriansky kraj
153LeviceJánKrtíkNitriansky kraj
154LipováTatianaÖlveckáNitriansky kraj
155LipovéDášaKovácsováNitriansky kraj
156LipovníkDušanTurčanNitriansky kraj
157LokJánMárföldiNitriansky kraj
158LontovKarolKoncziNitriansky kraj
159LovceFrantišekRichterNitriansky kraj
160ĽubáSilviaEsztergályosováNitriansky kraj
161Lúčnica nad ŽitavouIvanMichnaNitriansky kraj
162LudaniceMatúšDočkalikNitriansky kraj
163ĽudovítováRenátaKováčováNitriansky kraj
164LukáčovceIgorCokNitriansky kraj
165LulaMáriaFarkašováNitriansky kraj
166LužanyJurajHalásNitriansky kraj
167LužiankyJozefBojdaNitriansky kraj
168MachulinceBohumilBielikNitriansky kraj
169Malá nad HronomRitaPásztorováNitriansky kraj
170MálašKarolStredaNitriansky kraj
171Malé ChyndiceEvaBelančíkováNitriansky kraj
172Malé KosihyAttilaPszárNitriansky kraj
173Malé KozmálovceLadislavPischNitriansky kraj
174Malé LudinceBeátaCsengerNitriansky kraj
175Malé RipňanyPavolGubáňNitriansky kraj
176Malé VozokanyJanaĎurčekováNitriansky kraj
177Malé ZálužieVeronikaKubíkováNitriansky kraj
178Malý CetínLeonidasCharizopulosNitriansky kraj
179Malý LapášPeterŠvecNitriansky kraj
180MaňaIgorSádovskýNitriansky kraj
181MankovceMilanVrábelNitriansky kraj
182MarcelováErvinVargaNitriansky kraj
183Martin nad ŽitavouSlavomírFabianNitriansky kraj
184MartovceIstvánKeszegNitriansky kraj
185MelekJánFerusNitriansky kraj
186Michal nad ŽitavouPeterPorubskýNitriansky kraj
187MočaEszterTóthNitriansky kraj
188MočenokRomanUrbánikNitriansky kraj
189ModranyŠtefanÉdesNitriansky kraj
190MojmírovceMartinPalkaNitriansky kraj
191MojzesovoJozefČunderlíkNitriansky kraj
192MudroňovoĽubomírMaťkoNitriansky kraj
193MužlaIvánFarkasNitriansky kraj
194Mýtne LudanyŠtefanMojzešNitriansky kraj
195NánaDeziderMolnárNitriansky kraj
196NededHenrietaSelmecziováNitriansky kraj
197NemčiceJozefMokošNitriansky kraj
198NemčiňanyJozefKesegNitriansky kraj
199NemečkyVieraUhlárováNitriansky kraj
200NesvadyZoltánMolnárNitriansky kraj
201NevericeMilanKováčNitriansky kraj
202NevidzanyKristínaBónováNitriansky kraj
203NitraMarekHattasNitriansky kraj
204Nitrianska BlatnicaMichalTomanNitriansky kraj
205Nitrianska StredaMáriaMajtánováNitriansky kraj
206Nitrianske HrnčiarovceKatarínaNagyováNitriansky kraj
207NorovcePeterDovalNitriansky kraj
208Nová DedinaPavolNovákNitriansky kraj
209Nová Ves nad ŽitavouMáriaKorčokováNitriansky kraj
210Nová VieskaValériaGeriNitriansky kraj
211Nové SadySilviaHalvoníkováNitriansky kraj
212Nové ZámkyOtokarKleinNitriansky kraj
213Nový TekovLadislavNagyNitriansky kraj
214NýrovceZoltánFeketeNitriansky kraj
215ObidMonikaVajdaNitriansky kraj
216ObyceMilanGarajNitriansky kraj
217Okoličná na OstroveIvetaFeketeováNitriansky kraj
218OndrejovceJozefBielokostolskýNitriansky kraj
219OponiceMilanGálNitriansky kraj
220OrešanyRóbertKopáčikNitriansky kraj
221PalárikovoĽubicaKarasováNitriansky kraj
222PaňaMilanKorenčiNitriansky kraj
223PastovceOtoMészárosNitriansky kraj
224PatinceRozáliaTóthováNitriansky kraj
225PavlováMonikaGórováNitriansky kraj
226PečeniceŠtefanValkoNitriansky kraj
227PlášťovcePeterKöpönceiNitriansky kraj
228Plavé VozokanyKornélia SádovskáNitriansky kraj
229PodhájskaRomanIvanNitriansky kraj
230PodhoranyMagdalénaBogyováNitriansky kraj
231PodhradieMilanŠtefkovičNitriansky kraj
232PodlužanyIdaKováčováNitriansky kraj
233PohraniceLauraPrešinskáNitriansky kraj
234Pohronský RuskovĽudovítNagyNitriansky kraj
235Poľný KesovĽubicaPoluchováNitriansky kraj
236PozbaKatarínaIvaničováNitriansky kraj
237PrašiceErikaNemešováNitriansky kraj
238PráznovceDušanMachoNitriansky kraj
239PreseľanyJurajTrsťanNitriansky kraj
240PribetaNorbertZsitvaNitriansky kraj
241PukanecJánRievajNitriansky kraj
242RadavaMarianChrenkoNitriansky kraj
243RadošinaMartaKolkováNitriansky kraj
244Radvaň nad DunajomĽubomírPúchovskýNitriansky kraj
245RajčanyMáriaŠvecováNitriansky kraj
246RastislaviceMiroslavJuhászNitriansky kraj
247RišňovceMárioMachovecNitriansky kraj
248RúbaňŠtěpánka ZacharováNitriansky kraj
249RumanováJozefJankovičNitriansky kraj
250RybníkDanielaTrňanováNitriansky kraj
251SalkaSilviaCagalováNitriansky kraj
252SantovkaĽubomírLőrinczNitriansky kraj
253SazdiceZoltánSrnaNitriansky kraj
254SeliceIgorMandákNitriansky kraj
255SemerovoMilanMikulecNitriansky kraj
256SikenicaJúliusMaďarNitriansky kraj
257SikeničkaKatarínaGrófováNitriansky kraj
258SkýcovTomášKolembusNitriansky kraj
259SlatinaÁrpádBazsóNitriansky kraj
260SľažanyJozefMagátNitriansky kraj
261SlepčanyJánHatárNitriansky kraj
262SokolceFrantišekMayerNitriansky kraj
263SolčanyJurajSoboňaNitriansky kraj
264SolčiankyJurajKrištofNitriansky kraj
265Starý HrádokHelenaSzabóováNitriansky kraj
266Starý TekovPeterŠtefanNitriansky kraj
267StrekovJánTéglásNitriansky kraj
268SúlovceGabrielSvoradNitriansky kraj
269SvätoplukovoIvanLobodášNitriansky kraj
270Svätý PeterJozefJobbágyNitriansky kraj
271SvodínSzabolcsMériNitriansky kraj
272SvrbiceVladimírHromádkaNitriansky kraj
273ŠahyŠtefanGregorNitriansky kraj
274ŠaľaJozefBelickýNitriansky kraj
275ŠalgovceTiborPúčekNitriansky kraj
276ŠalovRenátaKassaiováNitriansky kraj
277ŠarkanBeataSzékelyováNitriansky kraj
278ŠarovceMagdalénaJónášováNitriansky kraj
279ŠrobárováAnnaŠušoliakováNitriansky kraj
280ŠtefanovičováGabrielaArpášováNitriansky kraj
281ŠtitáreZuzanaVinkovičováNitriansky kraj
282ŠtúrovoEugenSzabóNitriansky kraj
283ŠuranyMarekOremusNitriansky kraj
284ŠuriankyMarekPeňaškoNitriansky kraj
285TajnáGabrielaŠplehováNitriansky kraj
286TehlaTiborTaldíkNitriansky kraj
287Tekovské LužanyMariánKotoraNitriansky kraj
288Tekovské NemceErikaValkovičováNitriansky kraj
289Tekovský HrádokVojtechOžvaldNitriansky kraj
290TelinceRóbertSzurdiNitriansky kraj
291TesáreDanielBagoNitriansky kraj
292Tesárske MlyňanyŠtefanValkovičNitriansky kraj
293TešedíkovoIldikóKőrösiNitriansky kraj
294TlmačeMiroslavKupčiNitriansky kraj
295TopoľčanyAlexandraGieciováNitriansky kraj
296TopoľčiankyJurajMeskoNitriansky kraj
297TovarníkyAlenaŠčibrányiováNitriansky kraj
298TôňImrichBugárNitriansky kraj
299TrávnicaEmilIvanNitriansky kraj
300TrávnikKarolFarkasNitriansky kraj
301Trnovec nad VáhomOliverBereczNitriansky kraj
302TupáErikaHolomekováNitriansky kraj
303TuráMargarétaBogárováNitriansky kraj
304TvrdomesticeJozefBeňoNitriansky kraj
305TvrdošovceMariánTóthNitriansky kraj
306UhliskáFerdinandĎurdíkNitriansky kraj
307Úľany nad ŽitavouRudolfFrýželkaNitriansky kraj
308UrminceMatúšHubinskýNitriansky kraj
309VelčiceĽubomírGahírNitriansky kraj
310Veľká DolinaVladimírTulipánNitriansky kraj
311Veľké DvoranyLadislavJančovičNitriansky kraj
312Veľké ChyndiceCsabaFarkasNitriansky kraj
313Veľké KosihyLajosCsókaNitriansky kraj
314Veľké KozmálovceTomášBáťaNitriansky kraj
315Veľké LovceLiborKráľNitriansky kraj
316Veľké LudinceZitaCseriNitriansky kraj
317Veľké RipňanyJozefKrištofNitriansky kraj
318Veľké TurovceJaroslavPéterNitriansky kraj
319Veľké VozokanyJustínaPálkováNitriansky kraj
320Veľké ZálužieMilanBíroNitriansky kraj
321Veľký CetínFrantišekMészárosNitriansky kraj
322Veľký ĎurPeter